Thursday, December 23, 2010

me is return!

Finalmente!!

for those who yg tak tau i was gone.... neva mind..
anyway!
everything's done!! insy'Allah..all would be good....time to hv a little faith....and enjoy the life...

so, wots up? anyway.... am going bak today... bak to Perak!! my hometown.. i'd like to ask ma ummie to cook the most deliciosisimo curry and ayam!... i can start to smell it now!...

lame tak on blog ni... cause got no time... well tenggo muchisimo tiempo actually, just, malas.. hehe..
ape nk citer?
ha! got one... Hv u eva think to be Flight Attendant? well I did.. but in fb..ade satu group ni.... dunno wot group...forgot already.. a group/page for memorial of the Flight Attendants...wahh!!! kinda creepy... cause keje nunn atas tu... takde tali, takde ape... if anything goes wrong wit da system..means we are doom..... unless got some miracle...then we're save....

korg nk? keje pramugara... actually, for the record, my ambition when i was a kid... wanna be a flight crew.. nk terbang... nk p sana sini...i can kill 2 bird with 1 stone!... keje and melancong..
so, klu dpt jd pramugara...at least ade la gak cita cita yg tercapai.. haha.. ingat lagi dlm kelas time tu darjah 2... tgk kapal terbang..terus teringin nk keje dlm tu... but now..i wonder... nape aku tak tepk nk jd pilot?? haha...well..pilot tak leh mkn time bawak flight, kan? sama mcm bawak kete kn? not allow to eat while driving.. hehe...

2 comments:

  1. so, can we meet..?

    ReplyDelete
  2. meet? ade kene mengene ke dgn Flight Crew? haha...

    ReplyDelete

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...